Absage / Cancelation

Liebe Earthdance Gemeinde
Schweren Herzens müssen wir Euch mitteilen dass wir dieses Jahr keine Earthdance durchführen können.
Durch ein Missverständnis ist es zu einer Fehlbuchung der Lokalität gekommen.
Für uns reicht die Zeit leider nicht um die Party so kurzfristig zu verlegen, und die gewohnte Qualität zu erhalten.
Deshalb werden wir daraus lernen und uns den Termin für 2019 jetzt schon reservieren.
Wir versuchen mit der internationale Dachorganisation schon jetzt den nächsten Termin zu definieren, damit wir sofort einreichen können.
 
Wir werden Euch weiterhin auf unserer Website www.earthdance.ch und im Facebook informieren.



Dear Earthdance community
With a heavy heart, we have to tell you that we can not do Earthdance this year.
Due to a misunderstanding it has come to a wrong booking of the locality.
Unfortunately, the time is not enough for us to relocate the party on such short time, and to maintain the usual quality.
Therefore, we will learn from it and reserve the date for 2019 already.
We try to define the next date with the international organization so that we can submit it immediately.
 
We will continue to inform you on our website www.earthdance.ch and in Facebook.

Lineup 2018

LIVE

DJ's

Illumination

Zero 1 Music / ISR

One Function

Iono / ISR

Silent Sphere

Iboga Rec. / CH

Animato

HOM-MEGA / ISR

Estefano Haze

Triptonite Rec, Iris Music / DK

Stoertebeker & Unique Repeat

Parquet Rec. / Fragment8 / CH & DE

Dän Silvermann

Vibrative Sounds / Fragment8 / CH

DEX

V.I.R.U.S. / CH

Creator

TesseracT / CH

Dani W

Crazy People / CH

Spirit

Höngger Clan / CH

 

 

Timetable

Timetable Aktionshalle 2017

21:00 Midnight Jam Group Live
23:00 Face Design
01:00 Prayer for peace
01:15 Puja
01:30 Ajanix
03:00 AJJA Live
04:00 Stereoxide Live
05:00 Shidapu Live
06:00 InfX Madhupatra
07:30 Shane Gobi
09:00 Ticon Live
10:00 XV Kilist Live
11:00 End

 

Timetable Clubraum 2017

22:00 Silas D & Beatwitch
23:30 Spirit
01:00 Prayer for peace
01:05 Chipe Live
02:15 Rücksicht & Lovegun Live
03:15 Cämix
04:45 Vertex Live
06:15 Bassforscher
07:45 Tezla Live
09:00 Dani W
11:00 Nyah
12:30 Frechbax Live
13:45 Stoertebeker Live
15:15 End